Zebrania z rodzicami 5.03.2024

 5.03.2024 (wtorek)

Godz 16:40

I Ti                  – Pawlik Lidia                                                            sala 48           

I Ta                  – Dorota Łajs                                                              sala 105

I Tm                – Trzciński Ryszard                                                   sala ITS         

I Tp                 – Mikołajczyk – Rusiecka Karolina                            sala 106         

I Tsm               – Proszewska Edyta                                                   sala 110                     

I Tbe                – Duch Katarzyna                                                       sala 109

I Tes                – Trzcińska Inga                                                        sala 108

I Tg                 – Pawelec Agnieszka                                                 sala 114

Ia BS               – Anna Kowalska                                                       sala 19

II Tsm             – Dominika Astemberg                                              sala 12           

II Ti                 – Sylwia Osetek                                                         sala 52

III Tag             – Aneta Remiszewska-Grzesiak                                 sala 103

II Tbm             – Agnieszka Paroń                                                     sala 54

II Tp                – Małgorzata Wojtas                                                  sala 49

II Tgs              – Monika Jakubowska-Kakała                                   sala 20

III Tbm           – Katarzyna Leśkiewicz                                             sala 104

V Tsm             – Dorota Rachwalska                                                 sala 55

Godz 17:40

III Ti               – Joanna Opora                                                          sala 56

III Tsp             – Małgorzata Zalarska-Bednarska                              sala 105

II Ta                – J. Stefanowicz                                                         sala 103

III Te               – Włodzimierz Kacprzak                                           sala 52

IV Ti               – Monika Dworczak                                                   sala 50

IV Tbm           – Marek Szczepaniak                                                  sala 108

IV Te               – Aleksandra Adamczewska                                      sala 104

IV Tsp            – Anna Kosecka                                                         sala 106

IV Tag             – Monika Opora                                                         sala 21           

V Tag              – Paweł Pawelec                                                         sala 114

V Te                – Inga Trzcińska                                                         sala ITS

V Tbm             – Katarzyna Duch                                                       sala 12

V Ti                – Andrzej Jurkowski                                                   sala 55

Ib BS               – Katarzyna Olembrowska                                         sala 20

II a BS            – Dariusz Rybacki                                                     sala 49

IIIa BS            – Radosław Milak                                                       sala 109

IIIb BS           – Agnieszka Chlebicz                                                 sala 110

II Te                – Mariusz Maksajda    inny termin nauczyciel na zwolnieniu